POULIOS Family Run Estate Agency
PAPAGOS-XOLARGOS KERAMEIKOU-2, 15561, Cholargos (Athens - North)
POULIOS VASILΕIΟS
+302106518921
Mobile: +306936888487
Email: info@pouliosestate.gr
Apartment for sale Ano Cholargos (Cholargos)
€ 1,020,000, 184 m²
Agent code:
1-274
Property code:
17904588
| Residential |
Apartment |
| Price |
€ 1,020,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
184 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 5,543 |
| Neighborhood |
Ano Cholargos (Cholargos) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
3 |
| Floor |
1st |
| Parking spot |
Yes |
| Construction year |
Under construction |
| Heating System |
Individual Heating (Heating Pump) |
| Kitchens |
1 |
| Living rooms |
1 |
| Bathrooms |
3 |
| Extra |
Luxurious home |
| Available since |
01/06/2027 |
- Bright,
|
Description:
Property Code: 1-274 - Apartment FOR SALE in Cholargos Ano Cholargos for € 1.020.000 . This 184.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 1 st floor and features 3 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 3 bathrooms . The property also boasts Heating system: Heat pump, view of the Forest, Window frames: Energy efficient, Security door, elevator, accessibility for people with disabilities, a storage unit 12 sq.m. sqm, fireplace, jacuzzi, electric car charging facilities, A/C, triple energy, heating per level, ...