POULIOS Family Run Estate Agency
PAPAGOS-XOLARGOS KERAMEIKOU-2, 15561, Cholargos (Athens - North)
POULIOS VASILΕIΟS
+302106518921
Mobile: +306936888487
Email: info@pouliosestate.gr
Apartment for sale Koukaki - Pediki Chara (Koukaki - Makrygianni)
€ 480,000, 85 m²
Agent code:
1-294
Property code:
19047208
| Residential |
Apartment |
| Price |
€ 480,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
85 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 5,647 |
| Neighborhood |
Koukaki - Pediki Chara (Koukaki - Makrygianni) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
2 |
| Floor |
1st |
| Parking spot |
Yes |
| Construction year |
Under construction |
| Heating System |
Individual Heating (Heating Pump) |
| Kitchens |
1 |
| Living rooms |
1 |
| Bathrooms |
1 |
| WC |
1 |
| Available since |
01/09/2027 |
- Bright,
|
Description:
Property Code: 1-294 - Apartment FOR SALE in Koukaki - Makrigianni Koukaki - Pediki Chara for € 480.000 . This 85.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 1 st floor and features 2 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Heat pump, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminum - Sliding, Security door, elevator, a storage unit 15 sq.m. sqm, A/C, insect screens, double-glazed windows, photovoltaic panels, open space. The building was constructed in 202...