POULIOS Family Run Estate Agency
PAPAGOS-XOLARGOS KERAMEIKOU-2, 15561, Cholargos (Athens - North)
POULIOS VASILΕIΟS
+302106518921
Mobile: +306936888487
Email: info@pouliosestate.gr
Apartment for sale Parko Stratarchou Papagou (Papagou)
€ 580,000, 136 m²
Agent code:
1-301
Property code:
19384039
| Residential |
Apartment |
| Price |
€ 580,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
136 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 4,265 |
| Neighborhood |
Parko Stratarchou Papagou (Papagou) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
3 |
| Floor |
1st |
| Parking spot |
Yes |
| Construction year |
2000 |
| Heating System |
Autonomous heating system (Natural gas) |
| Kitchens |
1 |
| Living rooms |
1 |
| Bathrooms |
1 |
| WC |
1 |
| Extra |
- Bright,
|
Description:
Property Code: 1-301 - Apartment FOR SALE in Papagou Kato Papagou for € 580.000 . This 136.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the 1 st floor and features 3 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Autonomous heating - Natural gas, tiled and wood floors, Window frames: Aluminum - Sliding, Security door, elevator, parking, a storage unit 10 sq.m. sqm, fireplace, A/C, alarm system, electrical appliances, awnings, double-glazed windows, solar-powered w...